Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 7   6 0 1     39 : 11   +28   18
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 7   5 1 1     37 : 15   +22   16
3. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 6   5 1 0     30 : 13   +17   16
4. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 7   5 0 2     17 : 15   +2   15
5. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 7   4 2 1     27 : 14   +13   14
6. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 7   4 1 2     20 : 13   +7   13
7. Schwabhausen/Emleben Schwabhausen/Emleben 7   3 1 3     32 : 22   +10   10
8. SG Leina/Catterfeld (N) SG Leina/Catterfeld (N) 7   3 1 3     21 : 23   -2   10
9. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 7   2 2 3     22 : 27   -5   8
10. TSV Sundhausen TSV Sundhausen 6   2 1 3     13 : 17   -4   7
11. Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 7   2 0 5     20 : 28   -8   6
12. Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 8   1 0 7     13 : 40   -27   3
13. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 6   1 0 5     5 : 36   -31   3
14. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 7   0 0 7     6 : 28   -22   0
22. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben:TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen 
23. Spieltag
So, 10.05.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben 
So, 10.05.2020  16:00TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan