Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 5   5 0 0     32 : 5   +27   15
2. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 5   4 1 0     25 : 13   +12   13
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 5   4 0 1     27 : 7   +20   12
4. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 5   3 1 1     19 : 12   +7   10
5. Schwabhausen/Emleben Schwabhausen/Emleben 5   3 0 2     25 : 14   +11   9
6. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 5   3 0 2     11 : 12   -1   9
7. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 5   2 1 2     13 : 12   +1   7
8. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 5   2 1 2     19 : 20   -1   7
9. SG Leina/Catterfeld (N) SG Leina/Catterfeld (N) 5   2 1 2     14 : 16   -2   7
10. Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 5   2 0 3     18 : 19   -1   6
11. TSV Sundhausen TSV Sundhausen 5   1 1 3     9 : 15   -6   4
12. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 5   1 0 4     4 : 33   -29   3
13. Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 5   0 0 5     9 : 28   -19   0
14. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 5   0 0 5     5 : 24   -19   0
5. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld2 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II5 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner10 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben5 : 0
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben2 : 0  U   
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha5 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  16:00TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn0 : 5 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II0 : 6 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar1 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II5 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV4 : 2
So, 29.09.2019  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II5 : 5 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan