Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

2.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Fahner Höhe III 13   11 0 2     52 : 10   +42   33
2. FSV Reinhardsbrunn II 14   10 3 1     49 : 16   +33   33
3. SG Mühlberg III 15   10 2 3     50 : 26   +24   32
4. FSV 06 Ohratal III 14   10 0 4     55 : 21   +34   30
5. Frisch auf Tüttleben (A) 15   9 2 4     39 : 27   +12   29
6. BW Bufleben 14   8 2 4     44 : 27   +17   26
7. TSV Sundhausen II 14   8 2 4     31 : 27   +4   26
8. SV Union Friemar II 15   6 4 5     43 : 30   +13   22
9. SG Leina/Catterfeld II 15   4 3 8     23 : 45   -22   15
10. TSV Großfahner 14   3 2 9     18 : 31   -13   11
11. Schwabhausen/Emleben II 14   2 2 10     25 : 40   -15   8
12. Eintracht Wechmar II 13   2 1 10     24 : 63   -39   7
13. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II 13   1 3 9     15 : 46   -31   6
14. Luisenthaler SV II 15   2 0 13     22 : 81   -59   6
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner2 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:Luisenthaler SV IILuisenthaler SV II8 : 0
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III3 : 3 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00BW BuflebenBW Bufleben:Schwabhausen/Emleben IISchwabhausen/Emleben II6 : 2 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00Frisch auf TüttlebenFrisch auf Tüttleben:FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II2 : 4 
Mo, 22.04.2019  14:00Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III:TSV Sundhausen IITSV Sundhausen II 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz IIFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz IIFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Frisch auf TüttlebenFrisch auf Tüttleben 
So, 24.03.2019  12:00Luisenthaler SV IILuisenthaler SV II:SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II 
So, 24.03.2019  12:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
So, 24.03.2019  12:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:TSV Sundhausen IITSV Sundhausen II 
So, 24.03.2019  12:00Schwabhausen/Emleben IISchwabhausen/Emleben II:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00BW BuflebenBW Bufleben:Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.