Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

2.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Reinhardsbrunn II 10   9 1 0     43 : 9   +34   28
2. Frisch auf Tüttleben (A) 11   9 1 1     36 : 19   +17   28
3. Fahner Höhe III 9   8 0 1     41 : 4   +37   24
4. SG Mühlberg III 11   7 1 3     33 : 18   +15   22
5. FSV 06 Ohratal III 10   7 0 3     40 : 15   +25   21
6. BW Bufleben 11   6 2 3     29 : 19   +10   20
7. TSV Sundhausen II 11   5 2 4     20 : 24   -4   17
8. SV Union Friemar II 10   5 1 4     30 : 17   +13   16
9. SG Leina/Catterfeld II 10   3 1 6     16 : 31   -15   10
10. TSV Großfahner 10   2 1 7     11 : 24   -13   7
11. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II 11   1 3 7     12 : 38   -26   6
12. Schwabhausen/Emleben II 10   1 2 7     15 : 26   -11   5
13. Eintracht Wechmar II 11   1 1 9     16 : 55   -39   4
14. Luisenthaler SV II 11   1 0 10     13 : 56   -43   3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III:SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II4 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:BW BuflebenBW Bufleben0 : 2 
So, 11.11.2018  12:00Luisenthaler SV IILuisenthaler SV II:Schwabhausen/Emleben IISchwabhausen/Emleben II1 : 6
So, 11.11.2018  12:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II5 : 0 
So, 11.11.2018  12:00TSV Sundhausen IITSV Sundhausen II:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II0 : 5 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz IIFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II5 : 0 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00Frisch auf TüttlebenFrisch auf Tüttleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III5 : 4 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III:FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz IIFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II:Frisch auf TüttlebenFrisch auf Tüttleben 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:TSV Sundhausen IITSV Sundhausen II 
Sa, 01.12.2018  15:00SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
So, 02.12.2018  12:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 02.12.2018  12:00Schwabhausen/Emleben IISchwabhausen/Emleben II:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00BW BuflebenBW Bufleben:Luisenthaler SV IILuisenthaler SV II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.