Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

2.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Fahner Höhe III Fahner Höhe III 23   19 0 4     90 : 22   +68   57
2. FSV 06 Ohratal III FSV 06 Ohratal III 22   17 0 5     87 : 35   +52   51
3. FSV Reinhardsbrunn II FSV Reinhardsbrunn II 22   16 3 3     75 : 29   +46   51
4. BW Bufleben BW Bufleben 23   14 3 6     66 : 44   +22   45
5. SG Mühlberg III SG Mühlberg III 23   14 2 7     66 : 41   +25   44
6. Frisch auf Tüttleben (A) Frisch auf Tüttleben (A) 23   13 4 6     55 : 39   +16   43
7. TSV Sundhausen II TSV Sundhausen II 23   13 3 7     49 : 38   +11   42
8. SV Union Friemar II SV Union Friemar II 21   8 5 8     61 : 47   +14   29
9. SG Leina/Catterfeld II SG Leina/Catterfeld II 23   6 5 12     49 : 78   -29   23
10. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II 23   3 7 13     32 : 69   -37   16
11. Schwabhausen/Emleben II Schwabhausen/Emleben II 22   4 3 15     44 : 58   -14   15
12. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 22   4 2 16     24 : 60   -36   14
13. Eintracht Wechmar II Eintracht Wechmar II 22   4 2 16     41 : 96   -55   14
14. Luisenthaler SV II Luisenthaler SV II 22   2 1 19     31 : 114   -83   7
23. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  14:00SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III2 : 6 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Schwabhausen/Emleben IISchwabhausen/Emleben II1 : 9 
So, 19.05.2019  12:30Luisenthaler SV IILuisenthaler SV II:FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz IIFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II2 : 2
So, 19.05.2019  12:30TSV Sundhausen IITSV Sundhausen II:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II5 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  13:00Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III4 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  13:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:BW BuflebenBW Bufleben3 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00Frisch auf TüttlebenFrisch auf Tüttleben:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II2 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  12:30FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz IIFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
Sa, 01.06.2019  14:00SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II:Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:TSV Sundhausen IITSV Sundhausen II 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:Frisch auf TüttlebenFrisch auf Tüttleben 
So, 02.06.2019  12:30Schwabhausen/Emleben IISchwabhausen/Emleben II:Luisenthaler SV IILuisenthaler SV II 
So, 02.06.2019  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00BW BuflebenBW Bufleben:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan