Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Sundhausen (N) 15   13 1 1     60 : 16   +44   40
2. SG Mühlberg 15   11 3 1     45 : 11   +34   36
3. FSV 06 Ohratal II 15   10 2 3     43 : 19   +24   32
4. Eintracht Wechmar 13   8 1 4     23 : 18   +5   25
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 15   7 1 7     34 : 32   +2   22
6. TSV Großfahner 14   6 3 5     33 : 36   -3   21
7. Luisenthaler SV 14   6 1 7     36 : 37   -1   19
8. Schwabhausen/Emleben (N) 14   6 1 7     27 : 31   -4   19
9. SG Fortuna Remstädt 13   5 2 6     23 : 27   -4   17
10. Siebleben/Seebergen II 14   5 1 8     36 : 35   +1   16
11. SV Günthersleben (N) 14   4 2 8     27 : 36   -9   14
12. FSV Waltershausen II 13   3 1 9     27 : 45   -18   10
13. Vfl Eintracht Gotha 14   2 1 11     19 : 52   -33   7
14. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 11   1 0 10     12 : 50   -38   3
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV3 : 4
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben3 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha:TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen1 : 4 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:SG MühlbergSG Mühlberg1 : 2 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner1 : 4 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
Mi, 01.05.2019  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG MühlbergSG Mühlberg:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.