Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV Sundhausen TSV Sundhausen 3 3 0 0 12 : 1 +11 9
2. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 3 3 0 0 11 : 5 +6 9
3. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
4. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 3 2 0 1 14 : 4 +10 6
5. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 3 2 0 1 7 : 6 +1 6
6. ESV Lok Gotha (N) ESV Lok Gotha (N) 3 1 2 0 9 : 3 +6 5
7. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 3 1 0 2 7 : 7 +0 3
9. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
  Tambach (N) Tambach (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
11. Schwabhausen/Emleben Schwabhausen/Emleben 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
12. Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 3 0 0 3 6 : 19 -13 0
13. Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 3 0 0 3 1 : 14 -13 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha5 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV0 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II3 : 0 
Fr, 02.10.2020  18:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:TambachTambach 
  Schwabhausen/Emleben ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II:TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben:TambachTambach 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan