Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Leina/Catterfeld (N) SG Leina/Catterfeld (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Sundhausen TSV Sundhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Schwabhausen/Emleben Schwabhausen/Emleben 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn 
Fr, 30.08.2019  18:30Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 01.09.2019  16:00TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan