Luisenthaler SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl7 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal3 : 2
So, 06.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II7 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar3 : 7 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TambachTambach:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.5 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha1 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl5 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal0 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 0 
Fr, 02.10.2020  18:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:TambachTambach12 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen2 : 7 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:TambachTambach3 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II4 : 2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha4 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TambachTambach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal0 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.7 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl3 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:TambachTambach4 : 4 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt5 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.2 : 5 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen3 : 2
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TambachTambach:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl2 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt3 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha5 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
Sa, 07.11.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TambachTambach 
So, 08.11.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00TambachTambach:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 29.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 29.11.2020  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt 
Sa, 05.12.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. 
So, 06.12.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TambachTambach 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00TambachTambach:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
Sa, 27.02.2021  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 28.02.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:TambachTambach 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00TambachTambach:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:TambachTambach 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00TambachTambach:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00TambachTambach:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt 
So, 18.04.2021  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TambachTambach 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00TambachTambach:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. 
So, 02.05.2021  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:TambachTambach 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00TambachTambach:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 16.05.2021  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:TambachTambach 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00TambachTambach:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 30.05.2021  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TambachTambach 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt 
So, 06.06.2021  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00TambachTambach:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:TambachTambach 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt