Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Sundhausen (N) TSV Sundhausen (N) 23   20 1 2     87 : 28   +59   61
2. SG Mühlberg SG Mühlberg 22   18 3 1     75 : 19   +56   57
3. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 23   14 5 4     73 : 35   +38   47
4. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 23   13 5 5     51 : 35   +16   44
5. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 23   11 2 10     58 : 57   +1   35
6. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 22   10 4 8     46 : 38   +8   34
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 23   10 4 9     56 : 52   +4   34
8. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 23   9 4 10     49 : 61   -12   31
9. Schwabhausen/Emleben (N) Schwabhausen/Emleben (N) 23   9 3 11     54 : 55   -1   30
10. Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 23   6 3 14     51 : 70   -19   21
11. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 22   5 2 15     43 : 75   -32   17
12. SV Günthersleben (N) SV Günthersleben (N) 23   4 3 16     43 : 68   -25   15
13. Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 22   4 1 17     43 : 80   -37   13
14. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 23   3 2 18     33 : 93   -60   11
23. Spieltag
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz3 : 1
So, 19.05.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II3 : 3 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar1 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben2 : 3 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben2 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  16:00TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II2 : 0  U   
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG MühlbergSG Mühlberg 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:SG MühlbergSG Mühlberg 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 02.06.2019  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan