Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Sundhausen (N) 5   5 0 0     30 : 4   +26   15
2. SG Mühlberg 4   4 0 0     9 : 1   +8   12
3. FSV 06 Ohratal II 4   3 0 1     13 : 3   +10   9
4. Eintracht Wechmar 4   3 0 1     11 : 4   +7   9
5. Schwabhausen/Emleben (N) 4   3 0 1     9 : 5   +4   9
6. SV Günthersleben (N) 5   2 1 2     10 : 11   -1   7
7. Siebleben/Seebergen II 4   2 0 2     9 : 7   +2   6
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 4   2 0 2     8 : 11   -3   6
9. TSV Großfahner 5   2 0 3     7 : 17   -10   6
10. SG Fortuna Remstädt 5   1 1 3     7 : 10   -3   4
11. FSV Waltershausen II 4   1 0 3     11 : 17   -6   3
12. Luisenthaler SV 4   1 0 3     6 : 12   -6   3
13. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 4   0 0 4     5 : 18   -13   0
14. Vfl Eintracht Gotha 4   0 0 4     5 : 20   -15   0
7. Spieltag
Fr, 14.09.2018  18:30SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben2 : 2 
Sa, 13.10.2018  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
Sa, 13.10.2018  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben 
So, 14.10.2018  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II 
So, 14.10.2018  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 14.10.2018  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 
So, 14.10.2018  16:00TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen:SG MühlbergSG Mühlberg 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz:TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen 
So, 21.10.2018  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00SG MühlbergSG Mühlberg:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.