Luisenthaler SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
2. ESV Lok Gotha (N) ESV Lok Gotha (N) 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 +6 3
3. TSV Sundhausen TSV Sundhausen 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
  SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. Tambach (N) Tambach (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. Schwabhausen/Emleben Schwabhausen/Emleben 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 1 0 0 1 1 : 7 -6 0
13. Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl7 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal3 : 2
So, 06.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II7 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt4 : 1 
  Tambach ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar3 : 7 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TambachTambach:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.5 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha1 : 1
  SG Fortuna Remstädt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan