Luisenthaler SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Sundhausen TSV Sundhausen 3 3 0 0 12 : 1 +11 9
2. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 3 3 0 0 11 : 5 +6 9
3. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
4. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 3 2 0 1 14 : 4 +10 6
5. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 3 2 0 1 7 : 6 +1 6
6. ESV Lok Gotha (N) ESV Lok Gotha (N) 3 1 2 0 9 : 3 +6 5
7. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
8. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 2 1 0 1 13 : 6 +7 3
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 3 1 0 2 7 : 7 +0 3
10. Schwabhausen/Emleben Schwabhausen/Emleben 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
11. Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 3 0 0 3 6 : 19 -13 0
12. Tambach (N) Tambach (N) 2 0 0 2 3 : 16 -13 0
13. Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 3 0 0 3 1 : 14 -13 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl5 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal0 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 0 
Fr, 02.10.2020  18:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:TambachTambach12 : 2 
  Schwabhausen/Emleben ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen2 : 7 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:TambachTambach3 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II4 : 2
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan