Luisenthaler SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Sundhausen TSV Sundhausen 4 4 0 0 19 : 3 +16 12
2. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 4 3 0 1 13 : 9 +4 9
3. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 4 3 0 1 10 : 7 +3 9
4. ESV Lok Gotha (N) ESV Lok Gotha (N) 4 2 2 0 11 : 3 +8 8
5. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 4 2 1 1 9 : 7 +2 7
6. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 4 2 1 1 8 : 6 +2 7
7. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 3 2 0 1 16 : 7 +9 6
8. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 4 2 0 2 14 : 6 +8 6
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 3 1 0 2 7 : 7 +0 3
10. Tambach (N) Tambach (N) 3 1 0 2 8 : 19 -11 3
11. Schwabhausen/Emleben Schwabhausen/Emleben 3 0 0 3 4 : 12 -8 0
12. Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 4 0 0 4 7 : 22 -15 0
13. Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 4 0 0 4 3 : 21 -18 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen2 : 7 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:TambachTambach3 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II4 : 2
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha4 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TambachTambach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal0 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.7 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl3 : 4 
  Siebleben/Seebergen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan