Luisenthaler SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Sundhausen TSV Sundhausen 5 4 0 1 22 : 7 +15 12
2. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 5 4 0 1 17 : 10 +7 12
3. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 5 3 1 1 13 : 8 +5 10
4. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 5 3 1 1 10 : 6 +4 10
5. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 4 3 0 1 23 : 7 +16 9
6. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 5 3 0 2 10 : 9 +1 9
7. ESV Lok Gotha (N) ESV Lok Gotha (N) 5 2 2 1 12 : 7 +5 8
8. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 5 2 0 3 15 : 10 +5 6
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 4 2 0 2 12 : 9 +3 6
10. Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 5 1 0 4 11 : 25 -14 3
11. Tambach (N) Tambach (N) 4 1 0 3 10 : 24 -14 3
12. Schwabhausen/Emleben Schwabhausen/Emleben 4 0 0 4 4 : 19 -15 0
13. Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 4 0 0 4 3 : 21 -18 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha4 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TambachTambach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal0 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.7 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl3 : 4 
  Siebleben/Seebergen II ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:TambachTambach4 : 4 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt5 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.2 : 5 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen3 : 2
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II3 : 2 
  Vfl Eintracht Gotha ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan