Luisenthaler SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Sundhausen TSV Sundhausen 5 4 0 1 20 : 6 +14 12
2. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 4 3 1 0 10 : 5 +5 10
3. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 3 3 0 0 22 : 3 +19 9
4. ESV Lok Gotha (N) ESV Lok Gotha (N) 3 3 0 0 11 : 2 +9 9
5. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 4 3 0 1 11 : 3 +8 9
6. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 3 3 0 0 12 : 5 +7 9
7. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 3 2 1 0 8 : 5 +3 7
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 2 2 0 0 10 : 4 +6 6
9. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 +3 6
10. Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 4 0 2 2 10 : 17 -7 2
11. Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 2 0 0 2 4 : 10 -6 0
12. Schwabhausen/Emleben Schwabhausen/Emleben 3 0 0 3 6 : 14 -8 0
13. Tambach (N) Tambach (N) 3 0 0 3 5 : 15 -10 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TambachTambach:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl2 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw.Schwabhausen/Emleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt3 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat.SG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  16:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha5 : 1 
  Luisenthaler SV ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVflVfl Eintracht Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
Sa, 07.11.2020  15:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben IISiebleben/Seebergen II:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TambachTambach 
So, 08.11.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
  ESV Lok Gotha ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan