Luisenthaler SV e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SG EmlebenSG Emleben:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal4 : 2
So, 06.09.2020  10:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben3 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC NesseJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring10 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:VFB Wangenheim 04VFB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  09:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG EmlebenSG Emleben1 : 6 
So, 13.09.2020  09:30TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse1 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00VFB Wangenheim 04WangenheimVFB Wangenheim 04:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner0 : 4 
3. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  09:15TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal3 : 0
So, 27.09.2020  10:00SG EmlebenSG Emleben:VFB Wangenheim 04VFB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring7 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC NesseJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II13 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:SG EmlebenSG Emleben0 : 10 
So, 04.10.2020  09:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen1 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse0 : 1
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  09:30TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:VFB Wangenheim 04VFB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim5 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SG EmlebenSG Emleben:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II4 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben8 : 0
So, 11.10.2020  11:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC NesseJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen1 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  09:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse0 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00VFB Wangenheim 04WangenheimVFB Wangenheim 04:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal1 : 8
So, 01.11.2020  10:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG EmlebenSG Emleben1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  09:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:VFB Wangenheim 04VFB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
So, 08.11.2020  09:30TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC NesseJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:SG EmlebenSG Emleben 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC NesseJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:VFB Wangenheim 04VFB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:SG EmlebenSG Emleben 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:45VFB Wangenheim 04WangenheimVFB Wangenheim 04:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:45TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse 
So, 21.03.2021  09:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:SG EmlebenSG Emleben 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00VFB Wangenheim 04WangenheimVFB Wangenheim 04:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II 
11. Spieltag
So, 28.03.2021  10:00SG EmlebenSG Emleben:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben 
So, 28.03.2021  10:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:VFB Wangenheim 04VFB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
So, 28.03.2021  11:00Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring 
So, 28.03.2021  11:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC NesseJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00VFB Wangenheim 04WangenheimVFB Wangenheim 04:SG EmlebenSG Emleben 
So, 25.04.2021  11:00Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  14:45TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben 
So, 02.05.2021  10:00SG EmlebenSG Emleben:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring 
So, 02.05.2021  10:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC NesseJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
14. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  09:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 09.05.2021  10:00VFB Wangenheim 04WangenheimVFB Wangenheim 04:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 09.05.2021  10:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse 
So, 09.05.2021  11:00Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:SG EmlebenSG Emleben 
15. Spieltag
So, 16.05.2021  09:30TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring 
So, 16.05.2021  10:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:VFB Wangenheim 04VFB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
So, 16.05.2021  10:00SG EmlebenSG Emleben:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 16.05.2021  11:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC NesseJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 30.05.2021  10:00VFB Wangenheim 04WangenheimVFB Wangenheim 04:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben 
So, 30.05.2021  10:00SG EmlebenSG Emleben:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse 
So, 30.05.2021  11:00Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  14:45VFB Wangenheim 04WangenheimVFB Wangenheim 04:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse 
So, 13.06.2021  09:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring 
So, 13.06.2021  09:30TSV SundhausenSundhausenTSV Sundhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 13.06.2021  10:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  10:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:VFB Wangenheim 04VFB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
So, 20.06.2021  10:00SG EmlebenSG Emleben:TSV SundhausenTSV SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 20.06.2021  10:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 20.06.2021  11:00Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben